CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
Service Lists
Proceeding: R1210012 - CPUC - OIR TO CONSID
Filer: CPUC
List Name: LIST
Last changed: April 4, 2022
Download the Comma-delimited File
About Comma-delimited Files
Back to Service Lists Index
Parties
MIKE DOZIER CHRISTOPHER MITCHELL
CALIFORNIA PARTNERSHIP SAN JOAQUIN VALLE TELECOMMUNICATIONS AS COMMONS INITIATIVE
EMAIL ONLY INSTITUTE FOR LOCAL SELF-RELIANCE
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000-0000 2720 EAST 22ND STREET
FOR: CALIFORNIA PARTNERSHIP FOR THE SAN MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55406
JOAQUIN VALLEY FOR: INSTITUTE FOR LOCAL SELF-RELIANCE
RAQUEL CINAT MARTHA VAN ROOIJEN
ASSOC. V.P. IERBC MGR.
CALIFORNIA EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FUND INLAND EMPIRE REGIONAL BROADBAND CONSORT
714 WEST OLYMPIC BLVD., NO. 924 PO BOX 236
LOS ANGELES, CA 90017 CALIMESA, CA 92320
FOR: CALIFORNIA EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FOR: INLAND EMPIRE REGIONAL BROADBAND
FUND (CETF) CONSORTIUM
JESUS G. ROMAN, ESQ MELISSA SLAWSON
VERIZON CALIFORNIA, INC. GENERAL COUNSEL / VP OF GOV'T AFFAIRS
15505 SAND CANYON AVE. D201 CALIFORNIA INTERNET, L.P. DBA GEOLINKS
IRVINE, CA 92618 251 CAMARILLO RANCH ROAD
FOR: VERIZON CALIFORNIA, INC. CAMARILLO, CA 93012
FOR: CALIFORNIA INTERNET, L.P. DBA
GEOLINKS
KEVIN MATTESON STEPHEN A. BLUM
NETWORK SRVCS MGR. TELLUS VENTURE ASSOCIATES
TULARE COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION 3138 LAKE DRIVE
2637 W. BURREL AVE / PO BOX 5091 MARINA, CA 93933
VISALIA, CA 93291-5091 FOR: TELLUS VENTURRE ASSOCIATES
FOR: TULARE COUNTY OFFICE OF EDUCATION
ARLENE KREBS KIMBERLY LIPPI
DIRECTOR - WIRELESS ED. & TEHCNO CTR. CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CAL STATE UNIVERSITY MONTEREY BAY LEGAL DIVISION
100 CAMPUS CENTER, BLDG. 18 ROOM 5001
SEASIDE, CA 93955 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
FOR: CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
MONTEREY BAY FOR: CAL PA (PUBLIC ADVOCATES OFFICE)
FORMERLY THE OFFICE OF RATEPAYER
ADVOCATES (ORA)
WILLIAM SANDERS BILL NUSBAUM
DEPUTY CITY ATTORNEY MANAGING ATTY
CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
CITY HALL, RM. 234 785 MARKET ST., STE. 1400
1 DR. CARLTON B. GOODLETT PLACE SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-4682 FOR: TURN
FOR: CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO
MARK P. SCHREIBER PATRICK M. ROSVALL
COOPER, WHITE & COOPER, LLP ATTORNEY
201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FLOOR COOPER, WHITE & COOPER LLP
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FLOOR
FOR: SUREWEST TELEPHONE SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: SMALL LECS
WILLIAM F. CHARLEY RACHELLE CHONG
ATTORNEY COUNSEL
COOPER, WHITE & COOPER LLP LAW OFFICES OF RACHELLE CHONG
201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FLOOR 345 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, STE. 110
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127
FOR: PACIFIC LIGHTWAVE, A CALIFORNIA FOR: RACE TELECOMMUNICATIONS, INC.
CORPORATION
VINHCENT LE JOEL STAKER
COUNSEL - TELECOM & TECH NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR
THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE CITY OF WATSONVILLE
360 14TH STREET 2ND FL 215 UNION ST.
OAKLAND, CA 94612 WATSONVILLE, CA 95076
FOR: THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE FOR: CENTRAL COAST BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
KRISTIAN HOFFMANN DAN HAMBURG
PRESIDENT OVERSIGHT COMMITTEE CHAIR
FIRE2WIRE N. BAY NORTH COAST BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
PO BOX 100 MENDOCINO COUNTY 5TH DISTRICT SUPERVISOR
HUGHSON, CA 95326 501 LOW GAP ROAD
FOR: FIRE2WIRE UKIAH, CA 95482
FOR: NORTH BAY NORTH COAST BROADBAND
CONSORTIUM
SEAN MCLAUGHLIN CONNIE STEWART
ACCESS HUMBOLDT HUMBOLDT STATE UNIVERSITY
PO BOX 157 CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR RURAL POLICY
EUREKA, CA 95502 1 HARPST ST.
FOR: ACCESS HUMBOLDT ARCATA, CA 95521-8299
FOR: CALIFORNIA CENTER FOR RURAL POLICY
BRENT SMITH CHARLIE BORN
CEO MGR - GOV'T. & EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
SIERRA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION FRONTIER COMM. WEST COAST INC. (1020)
560 WALL STREET, STE. F 9260 E. STOCKTON BLVD.
AUBURN, CA 95603 ELK GROVE, CA 95624
FOR: SIERRA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FOR: CITIZENS TELECOMMUNICATIONS CO. OF
CORPORTION (SEDCORP) CALIF. INC. DBA FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS
OF CA., FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS WEST
COAST INC. AND FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS
OF THE SOUTHWEST INC.
KENNETH GARNETT BRIAN HORN
CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER WINTERS BROADBAND LLC
CAL.NET, INC. PO BOX 789
4045 SUNSET LANE WINTERS, CA 95694
SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 95682 FOR: WINTERS BROADBAND LLC
FOR: CAL.NET, INC.
JACKIE KINNEY JERRY WINKLER
SR VP & GENERAL COUNSEL DIR - DATA MGNT DIV.
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC. CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
1001 K STREET, 2ND FLOOR 1430 N STREET, STE. 6308
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: CALIFORNIA CABLE AND FOR: CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION
STACI HEATON JACQUELINE KINNEY
REGULATORY AFFAIRS ADVOCATE SVP & GENERAL COUNSEL
RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF CALIF. CALIF. CABLE & TELECOMM. ASSN.
1215 K ST., STE. 1650 1001 K STREET, 2ND FLOOR
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814-3832
FOR: RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF FOR: CALIFORNIA CABLE &
CALIFORNIA (RCRC). (FORMERLY REGIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSN.
COUNCIL OF RURAL COUNTIES)
YZABELLE DELA CRUZ CHELSEA WALTERSCHEID
PROJECT ASSOCIATE GOLD COUNTRY BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
VALLEY VISION 10183 TRUCKEE AIRPORT RD. NO. 202
3400 3RD AVENUE TRUCKEE, CA 96161
SACRAMENTO, CA 95817 FOR: GOLD COUNTRY BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
FOR: VALLEY VISION
CAROL ANDERSON
AVP – SR. LEGAL COUNSEL
AT&T SERVICES, INC.
16331 NE 72ND WAY
REDMOND, WA 98052
FOR: PACIFIC BELL TELEPHONE COMPANY DBA
AT&T CALIFORNIA / AT&T CORP. / AT&T
COMMUNICATIONS OF CALIFORNIA / TELEPORT
COMMUNICATIONS AMERICA, LLC, (SUCCESSOR
TO TCG SAN FRANCISCO) / TCG LOS
ANGELES, INC. / TCG SAN DIEGO / AT&T
MOBILITY, LLC (NEW CINGULAR WIRELESS
PCS, LLC) / AT&T MOBILITY WIRELESS
OPERATIONS HOLDINGS, INC./ CAGAL
CELLULAR COMM. / SANTA BARBARA CELLULAR
SYSTEMS LTD / NEW CINGULAR WIRELESS
PCS, LLC / VISALIA CELLULAR TELEPHONE
CO.
Information Only
ADAM BENDER AMY WARSHAUER
ASSOCIATE EDITOR GOV'T AFFAIRS ANALYST
COMMUNICATIONS DAILY FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
BARBARA THORNTON CHARLES CARRATHERS, III
EXECUTIVE OFFICER FRONTIER CALIFORNIA INC.
MARIN TELECOMMUNIATIONS AGENCY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
JOHN BOWIE SONJA HARRIS
KEARNS & WEST, INC. CONIFER COMMUNICATIONS
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY, AA 00000
TADASHI GONDAI DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE, LLP
SR. ATTORNEY / DIR OF LEGAL AFFAIRS EMAIL ONLY
NATIONAL ASIAN AMERICAN COALITION EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
FOR: NATIONAL DIVERSITY COALITION
DAVID MARCUS NATHANIEL HARDY
ADAMS BROADWELL & JOSEPH ATTORNEY
EMAIL ONLY MARASHLIAN & DONAHUE, PLLC
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000-0000 1420 SPRING HILL ROAD, SUITE 401
MCLEAN, VA 22102
FOR: THE COMMLAW GROUP
SUSAN J. BERLIN JEAN HAWLEY
ATTORNEY AT LAW TELECOMMUNICATIONS PARALEGAL
FRIEND, HUDAK & HARRIS, LLP FRIEND, HUDAK & HARRIS, LLP
THREE RAVINIA DRIVE, SUITE 1700 THREE RAVINIA DRIVE, STE. 1700
ATLANTA, GA 30346 ATLANTA, GA 30346-2131
MELISSA SLAWSON NATALIE VERETTE
GENERAL COUNSEL TELEQUALITY COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
BLUE JAY WIRELESS, LLC 16601 BLANCO ROAD
4240 INTERNATIONAL PKWY, SUITE 140 SAN ANTONIO, TX 78232
CARROLLTON, TX 75007
RAND VINCENT TIM KOXLIEN
TELEQUALITY COMMUNICATIONS, INC. TELEQUALITY COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
16601 BLANCO ROAD, STE. 207 16601 BLANCO ROAD
SAN ANTONIO, TX 78232 SAN ANTONIO, TX 78232
JASON SOPHINOS MARK DINUNZIO
ATTORNEY COX COMMUNICATIONS
VIASAT, INC. 1550 WEST DEER VALLEY ROAD
349 INVERNESS DRIVE SOUTH PHOENIX, AZ 85027
ENGLEWOOD, CO 80112
FOR: VIASAT, INC.
SEAN M. PAPPALARDO LOUIS FOX
SR. NETWORKS ENGINEER PRESIDENT & CEO
RENEGADE TECHNOLOGIES CENIC
PO BOX 335201 16700 VALLEY VIEW, SUITE 400
NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89033 LA MIRADA, CA 90638
FOR: CORPORATION FOR EDUCATION NETWORK
INITIATIVES IN CALIFORNIA (CENIC)
JAVIER MENDOZA STEPHEN ROSS
DIR - PUBLIC RELATIONS 1134 EAST LEXINGTON DR., SUITE 5
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS GLENDALE, CA 91206
4811 AIRPORT PLAZA
LONG BEACH, CA 90815
ASHELY L. SALAS CHRISTINE MAILLOUX
THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK (TURN) ATTORNEY
1620 5TH AVE, STE. 810 THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
SAN DIEGO, CA 92101 1620 FIFTH AVENUE, SUITE 810
SAN DIEGO, CA 92101
MARCIE EVANS GLENNA BARRETT
COX COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR / BUS. DEVELOPMENT
5651 COPLEY DRIVE SOUTHERN BORDER BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
SAN DIEGO, CA 92111 3051 N. IMPERIAL AVE., STE.102
EL CENTRO, CA 92244
FOR: SBBC
BRIAN HORTON STACIE DABBS
INNOVATIVE IT ASSIST DIR.
7473 N. INGRAM AVE., STE. 101 CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, FRESNO
FRESNO, CA 93711 OFFICE OF COMM. & ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
5010 N. WOODROW M/S WC 142
FRESNO, CA 93740
RAUL ALCARAZ DAVID P. DISCHER
PRESIDENT & CEO ATTORNEY
RACE COMMUNICATIONS, LLC 802 GLENCRAG WAY
1325 HOWARD AVENUE, STE 604 WOODSIDE, CA 94062
BURLINGAME, CA 94010 FOR: PACIFIC BELL TELEPHONE COMPANY DBA
AT&T CALIFORNIA/AT&T CORP. / AT&T
COMMUNICATIONS OF CALIFORNIA / TCG SAN
FRANCISCO/TCG LOS ANGELES, INC. / TCG
SAN DIEGO/AT&T MOBILITY, LLC (NEW
CINGULAR WIRELESS PCS, LLC) / AT&T
MOBILITY WIRELESS OPERATIONS HOLDINGS,
INC. / CAGAL CELLULAR COMM. / SANTA
BARBARA CELLULAR SYSTEMS LTD / NEW
CINGULAR WIRELESS PCS, LLC / VISALIA
CELLULAR TELEPHONE CO.
ANIL BALIVADA CALEB A. JONES
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
LINDSEY TONG LOUISE E. FISCHER
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
AREA 4-A AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
MEGAN YOUNG NICOLE CROPPER
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH EXECUTIVE DIVISION
AREA ROOM 5201
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
PHILLIP ENIS RAISA LEDESMA
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH
ROOM 2101 AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
RAVNEET KAUR SHELLY LYSER
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION ELECTRICITY PRICING AND CUSTOMER PROGRAM
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
VICTOR SMITH YOU-YOUNG SELLDEN
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH CONSUMER AFFAIRS BRANCH
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
GLADYS N. PALPALLATOC REGINA COSTA
ASSOC VP TELECOM RESEARCH DIR.
CALIF. EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FUND (CETF) THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
5 THIRD STREET, SUITE 320, HEARST BLDG 785 MARKET ST., STE. 1400
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103
JAMES W. MCTARNAGHAN ZEB C. ZANKEL
ATTORNEY PARTNER
PERKINS COIE LLP JENNER & BLOCK LLP
505 HOWARD STREET, STE. 1000 455 MARKET STREET, SUITE 2100
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105-2543
MARGARET L. TOBIAS ANDY UMANA
ATTORNEY DIRECTOR – LEGAL COUNSEL
TOBIAS LAW OFFICE AT&T SERVICE, INC.
460 PENNSYLVANIA AVE 430 BUSH STREET, STE 6043
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
MICHELLE CHOO ROSS JOHNSON
ASSISTANT DIR - REGULATORY
AT&T SERVICES, INC. AT&T SERVICE, INC.
430 BUSH STREET, 6TH FL. 430 BUSH STREET, 5TH FL, STE 29
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
ERNESTO FALCON DAVID HUANG
SR. LEGISLATIVE COUNSEL ATTORNEY
ELECTRONIC FRONTIER FOUNDATION DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
815 EDDY STREET 505 MONTGOMERY STREET, SUITE 800
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: ELECTRONIC FRONTIER FOUNDATION
JIM TOMLINSON PATRICK M. ROSVALL
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP ATTORNEY
505 MONTGOMERY STREET, SUITE 800 COOPER, WHITE & COOPER LLP
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FL.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: PACIFIC LIGHTWAVE
SARAH DEYOUNG MARTIN A. MATTES
CALTEL ATTORNEY
50 CALIFORNIA STREET, STE 1500 NOSSAMAN, LLP
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 34TH FL.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111-4799
SUZANNE TOLLER NADIA PABST
ATTORNEY AT LAW WEST ROAD STRATEGIES
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE 507 HAIGHT STREET
505 MONTGOMERY STREET, SUITE 800 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94117
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111-6533
JENNIFER REED LINDA MANDOLINI
EDEN HOUSING, INC. EDEN HOUSING, INC.
22645 GRAND STREET 22645 GRAND STREET
HAYWARD, CA 94541 HAYWARD, CA 94541
ESTHER NORTHRUP JAMES HACKETT
SR. DIR. - STATE REG. AFFAIRS CRUZIO MEDIA
COX CALIFORNIA TELCOM LLC 877 CEDAR STREET, STE. 101
3466 MT. DIABLO BLVD. SANTA CRUZ, CA 95060
LAFAYETTE, CA 94549
CALVIN SANDEEN MICHAEL NICHOLLS
MANAGING DIR. NICHOLLS ASSOCIATES
N. BAY NORTH COAST BROADBAND CONSORTIUM 4300 CAZADERO HWY
141 STONY CIRCLE CAZADERO, CA 95421-9758
SANTA ROSA, CA 95401
FOR: NORTH BAY NORTH COAST BROADBAND
CONSORTIUM
CALVIN SANDEEN TRISH STEEL
CANYON ROAD RESIDENTS N. BAY NORTH COAST BROADBAND CONSORTIUM
11150 CANYON ROAD PO BOX 286
FORESTVILLE, CA 95436 LAYTONVILLE, CA 95454
BROOKE CLARKE SARA WINDSOR
3425 DEERWOOD DR. INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY OFFICER
UKIAH, CA 95482 THE SEA RANCH ASSOCIATION
975 ANNAPOLIS ROAD / PO BOX 16
THE SEA RANCH, CA 95497
BRIAN STEVENS ELIZABETH BOJORQUEZ
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION LEGISLATIVE ANALYST
ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE DIVISION CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOC.
300 Capitol Mall 1001 K STREET, 2ND FLOOR
Sacramento, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
JACQUELINE KINNEY JESSICA HONEYFIELD
SVP & GEN. COUNSEL CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CA CABLE & TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASS'N BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
1001 K STREET, 2ND F. 300 Capitol Mall
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 Sacramento, CA 95814
MELANIE R. BALFOUR STEPHANI CRESPIN
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
TRANSPORTATION ENFORCEMENT BRANCH COMMISSIONER JOHN REYNOLDS
300 Capitol Mall 300 Capitol Mall
Sacramento, CA 95814 Sacramento, CA 95814
TRACY RHINE MANAL YAMOUT MCDERMID
SR. POLICY ADVOCATE CALIBER STRATEGIES
RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF CALIF. PO BOX 160724
1215 K STREET, STE. 1650 SACRAMENTO, CA 95816
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF
CALIFORNIA (RCRC)
DAVID ESPINOZA TAMMY CRONIN
VALLEY VISION PROJECT LEADER
3400 3RD AVE VALLEY VISION
SACRAMENTO, CA 95817 3400 THIRD AVENUE
SACRAMENTO, CA 95817
FOR: CONNECTED CAPITAL AREA BROADBAND
CONSORTIUM
STACY CLARK
AT&T SERVICES, INC.
16331 NE 72ND WAY, LEGAL SUITE
REDMOND, WA 98052
State Service
CANDACE CHOE MICHAEL MINKUS
CPUC - LEGAL LEGISLATIVE LIAISON
EMAIL ONLY CPUC - OFFICE OF GOV'T AFFAIRS
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
MICHAEL MORRIS TONY TULLY
CPUC CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
EMAIL O NLY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
ADAM CLARK ANA MARIA JOHNSON
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CONSUMER PROGRAMS BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH
AREA 2-D AREA 2-D
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
CONNIE CHEN CYNTHIA MCREYNOLDS
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CEQA AND FERC BRANCH CONSUMER PROGRAMS BRANCH
AREA 4-A AREA 2-E
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
ELIZABETH PODOLINSKY ENRIQUE GALLARDO
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
ADMINISTRATION & BUDGET UNIT LEGAL DIVISION
ROOM 5216 AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
KRISTINA DONNELLY LINDSAY M. BROWN
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH LEGAL DIVISION
AREA ROOM 4300
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
MICHAEL B. PIERCE NIKI BAWA
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH TRANSPORTATION ENFORCEMENT BRANCH
ROOM 3-F AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
PATRICK HOGLUND TAYLOR G. CHEIM
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
ROOM 4208 AREA 2-B
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
THOMAS J. GLEGOLA VINCENT T. COPPEY
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE DIVISION BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
ROOM 5107 AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
WILLIAM GOEDECKE XIAO SELENA HUANG
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH BROADBAND, POLICY & ANALYSIS BRANCH
ROOM 3-F ROOM 3207
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
DEVLA SINGH
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
WILDFIRE SAFETY & ENFORCEMENT BRANCH
180 Promenade Circle, Suite 115
Sacramento, CA 95834
Top of Page
Back to INDEX OF SERVICE LISTS