CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
Service Lists
Proceeding: R2103002 - CPUC - OIR TO UPDATE
Filer: CPUC
List Name: LIST
Last changed: February 8, 2024
Download the Comma-delimited File
About Comma-delimited Files
Back to Service Lists Index
Parties
JOSEPH PARU FERNANDA HILB
LAW CLERK MANAGER REGULATORY AFFAIRS
GRANITE TELECOMMUNICATIONS, LLC CROWN CASTLE FIBER, LLC
100 NEWPORT AVENUE EXTENSION 2000 CORPORATE DRIVE
QUINCY, MA 02171 CANONSBURG, PA 15317
FOR: GRANITE TELECOMMUNICATIONS, LLC FOR: FREEDOM TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES
STEPHEN H. KUKTA DANIELLE FRAPPIER
SPRINT SPECTRUM L.P. DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE, LLP
900 7TH ST, NW, STE 700 1919 PENNSYLVANIA AVE. NW, STE. 800
WASHINGTON, DC 20001 WASHINGTON, DC 20006-3401
FOR: WIRELESSCO, LP FOR: NEXUS COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
JOSHUA T. GUYAN JOSHUA T. GUYAN
COUNSEL COUNSEL
KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP
3050 K STREET, NW, STE. 400 3050 K STREET, NW STE. 400
WASHINGTON, DC 20007 WASHINGTON, DC 20007
FOR: GLOBAL CONNECTION INC. OF AMERICA FOR: BOOMERANG WIRELESS, LLC AND
DBA: STAND UP WIRELESS AMERIMEX COMMUNICATIONS CORP.DBA
SAFETYNET WIRELESS
STEVEN A. AUGUSTINO GLENN S. RICHARDS
KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP COUNSEL
3050 K STREET NW, STE. 400 PILLSBURY WINTHROP SHAW PITTMAN LLP
WASHINGTON, DC 20007-5108 1200 SEVENTEENTH STREET, N.W.
FOR: TRUCONNECT COMMUNICATIONS, INC. WASHINGTON, DC 20036
FOR: VOICE ON THE NET COALITION (VON)
MITCHELL F. BRECHER PAUL MCALEESE
GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP CEO
2101 L. STREET, NW, SUITE 1000 I-WIRELESS LLC
WASHINGTON, DC 20037 1 LEVEE WAY, SUITE 3104
FOR: TRACFONE WIRELESS, INC. NEWPORT, KY 41071
FOR: I-WIRELESS LLC
MICHAEL DOVER MICHAEL R. DOVER
KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP ATTORNEY
333 WEST WACKER DRIVE KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP
CHICAGO, IL 60606 333 W. WACKER DRIVE
FOR: AMERICAN BROADBAND AND CHICAGO, IL 60606
TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY FOR: Q LINK WIRELESS LLC
BETTY J. SANDERS BETTY SANDERS
SR DIR - REGULATORY VP - REGULATORY
TIME WARNER CABLE INFORMATION SERVICES CHARTER FIBERLINK CA-CCO, LLC
12405 POWERSCOURT DRIVE 12405 POWERSCOURT DRIVE
ST. LOUIS, MO 63131 ST. LOUIS, MO 63131
FOR: TIME WARNER CABLE INFORMATION FOR: CHARTER FIBERLINK CA-CCO, LLC
SERVICES (CALIFORNIA) LLC
BETTY SANDERS MICHAEL S. J. LOZICH
VP TELEPHONE REGULATORY SENIOR CORPORATE COUNSEL
SPECTRUM ADVANCED SERVICES, LLC SECURUS TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
12405 POWERSCOURT DRIVE 4000 INTERNATIONAL PARKWAY
ST. LOUIS, MO 63131 CARROLLTON, TX 75007
FOR: TWC DIGITAL PHONE, LLC FOR: SECURUS TECHNOLOGIES, LLC
HAYNES MORRIS JORDAN PINJUV
BLUE JAY WIRELESS, LLC PARTNER
8150 N. CENTRAL EXPRESSWAY, SUITE 670 WILKINSON BARKER KNAUER LLP
DALLAS, TX 75206 2138 W 32ND AVENUE, SUITE 300
FOR: BLUE JAY WIRELESS, LLC DENVER, CO 80211
FOR: CTIA
STEPHEN P. BOWEN JENNIFER ROHRBACH
ATTORNEY DIRECTOR, REGULATORY COMPLIANCE
BOWEN LAW GROUP U.S. TELEPACIFIC CORP.
19660 NORTH RIM DRIVE, SUITE 201 515 S. FLOWER ST., 45TH FLOOR
SURPRISE, AZ 85374 LOS ANGELES, CA 90071
FOR: SONIC TELECOM, LLC FOR: U.S. TELEPACIFIC CORP.
JESUS G. ROMAN ERIC VOTAW
MCIMETRO ACCESS TRANSMISSION SERVICES CEO / PRESIDENT
15505 SAND CANYON AVE. D201 DUCOR TELEPHONE COMPANY
IRVINE, CA 92618 PO BOX 700
FOR: VERIZON CALIFORNIA DUCOR, CA 93218
FOR: DUCOR TELEPHONE COMPANY
DAVID CLARK AL BAUMGARNER
REGULATORY MANAGER FINANCE DIRECTOR
KERMAN TELEPHONE COMPANY SIERRA TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC.
811 SOUTH MADERA AVENUE 49150 ROAD 426
KERMAN, CA 93630 OAKHURST, CA 93644
FOR: KERMAN TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: SIERRA TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC.
DAN DOUGLAS JOANNE RAUCH
REGULATORY MGR. SENIOR PARALEGAL
PONDEROSA TELEPHONE COMPANY RINGCENTRAL, INC.
47034 ROAD 201, PO BOX 21 20 DAVIS DRIVE
O'NEALS, CA 93645 BELMONT, CA 94002
FOR: THE PONDEROSA TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: RINGCENTRAL, INC.
DAVID DISCHER REGINA COSTA
802 GLENCRAG WAY THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
WOODSIDE, CA 94062 785 MARKET ST., STE. 1400
FOR: AT&T CALIFORNIA SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103
FOR: THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
JANE WHANG STEPHEN H. KUKTA
SR. COUNSEL - REGULATORY SPRINT NEXTEL
VERIZON 201 MISSION STREET, SUITE 1500
201 SPEAR STREET, 7TH FL. SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 FOR: SPRINT NEXTEL / SPRINT CORPORATION
FOR: MCI COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES DBA
VERIZON
ZEB ZANKEL MARGARET L. TOBIAS
PARTNER ATTORNEY
JENNER & BLOCK LLP TOBIAS LAW OFFICE
455 MARKET STREET, SUITE 2100 1459 18TH STREET, STE. 284
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107
FOR: TIME WARNER CABLE INFORMATION FOR: COX COMMUNICATIONS LLC, CBA COX
SERVICES (CALIFORNIA), LLC AND CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, COX CALIFORNIA TELCOM,
FIBERLINK CA-CCO, LLC (CHARTER) LLC
FASSIL FENIKILE NELSONYA CAUSBY
NEW CINGULAR WIRELESS PCS, LLC AVP - SR. LEGAL COUNSEL
430 BUSH STREET 5TH FLOOR AT&T SERVICES, INC.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 430 BUSH STREET, 6TH FLOOR
FOR: NEW CINGULAR WIRELESS SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
FOR: PACIFIC BELL TELEPHONE COMPANY
JOHN L. CLARK JOHN L. CLARK
ATTORNEY AT LAW GOODIN, MACBRIDE, SQUERI & DAY, LLP
GOODIN, MACBRIDE, SQUERI & DAY LLP 505 SANSOME STREET, SUITE 900
505 SANSOME STREET, SUITE 900 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 FOR: NEXUS COMMUNICATIONS, INC. D/B/A
FOR: TELRITE CORPORATION DBA LIFE REACHOUT WIRELESS
WIRELESS
MARK P. SCHREIBER SARAH J. BANOLA
ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
COOPER, WHITE & COOPER LLP COOPER, WHITE & COOPER, LLP
201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FL. 201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH F.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SAN FRANCISOC, CA 94111
FOR: CONSOLIDATED COMMUNICATIONS OF FOR: CITIZENS TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CALIFORNIA COMPANY (FORMERLY SUREWEST COMPANY OF CALIFORNIA INC.
TELEPHONE)
SARAH J. BANOLA SUZANNE TOLLER
ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
COOPER, WHITE & COOPER LLP DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
201 CALIFORNIA STREET, 17TH FLOOR 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: FRONTIER CALIFORNIA INC., CITIZENS FOR: COMCAST PHONE OF CALIFORNIA, LLC
TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF
CALIFORNIA INC. DBA FRONTIER
COMMUNICATIONS OF CALIFORNIA, FRONTIER
COMMUNICATIONS OF THE SOUTHWEST INC.
RACHELLE CHONG KRISTIN L. JACOBSON
COUNSEL ATTORNEY
LAW OFFICE OF RACHELLE CHONG LAW OFFICES OF KRISTIN L. JACOBSON
345 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, STE. 110 491 GRAY COURT, SUITE 1
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127 BENICIA, CA 94510
FOR: CALIFORNIA EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FUND FOR: SPRINT SPECTRUM L.P. AND ASSURANCE
WIRELESS USA, L.P.
JOHN L. CLARK JOSHUA S. TRAUNER
ATTORNEY-AT-LAW SR. COUNSEL - GOV'T RELATIONS
864 LAS TRAMPAS ROAD CROWN CASTLE FIBER LLC
LAFAYETTE, CA 94549 1 PARK PLACE, STE. 300
FOR: SECURUS TECHNOLOGIES, LLC DUBLIN, CA 94568
FOR: CROWN CASTLE FIBER LLC
ANITA C. TAFF-RICE ANITA TAFF-RICE
LAW OFFICES OF ANITA TAFF-RICE ATTORNEY
1547 PALOS VERDES, SUITE 298 ICOMMLAW
WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597 1547 PALOS VERDES, NO. 298
FOR: TC TELEPHONE LLC WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597
FOR: VELOCITY COMMUNICATIONS, INC.
ANITA TAFF-RICE LEON M. BLOOMFIELD
ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
ICOMMLAW LAW OFFICES OF LEON M. BLOOMFIELD
1547 PALOS VERDES, SUITE 298 1901 HARRISON ST., SUITE 1400
WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597 OAKLAND, CA 94612
FOR: EXTENET SYSTEMS, INC. & EXTENET FOR: T-MOBILE WEST LLC DBA T-MOBILE
SYSTEMS (CALIFORNIA), LLC
VINHCENT LE MELISSA W. KASNITZ
LEGAL COUNSEL LEGAL DIR
THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY
360 14TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR 3075 ADELINE STREET, SUITE 220
OAKLAND, CA 94612 BERKELEY, CA 94703
FOR: THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE FOR: CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY
STEVEN BRYAN, JR YVONNE WOOSTER
REGULATORY CONTACT REGULATORY MANAGER
PINNACLES TELEPHONE COMPANY CALAVERAS TELEPHONE COMPANY
340 LIVE OAK ROAD PO BOX 37
PAICINES, CA 95043 COPPEROPOLIS, CA 95228
FOR: PINNACLES TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: CALAVERAS TELEPHONE COMPANY
DAVID CLARK BRENDA SHEPARD
REGULATORY MANAGER CFO
FORESTHILL TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC. VOLCANO TELEPHONE COMPANY
PO BOX 1189 PO BOX 1070
FORESTHILL, CA 95631 PRIME GROVE, CA 95665
FOR: FORESTHILL TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: VOLCANO TELEPHONE COMPANY
GREG GIERCZAK JEROME F. CANDELARIA
EXECUTIVE DIR - EXTERNAL RELATIONS CALIFORNIA BROADBAND & VIDEO ASSOCIATION
SUREWEST TELEPHONE 925 L STREET, STE. 850
8150 INDUSTRIAL AVE. / PO BOX 969 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
ROSEVILLE, CA 95678 FOR: CALIFORNIA BROADBAND & VIDEO
FOR: SUREWEST TELEPHONE ASSOCIATION F/K/A CALIFORNIA CABLE &
TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION
SCOTT MERRILL SHERRI MURILLO
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION SENIOR ANALYST
LEGAL DIVISION GTE MOBILNET OF CA., LTD. PTNRSHP
300 Capitol Mall 1415 L STREET SUITE 1250
Sacramento, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: PUBLIC ADVOCATES OFFICE FOR: GTE MOBINET OF CA., LD. PARTNERSHIP
SHERRI MURILLO SHERRI MURILLO
SENIOR ANALYST SENIOR ANALYST
FRESNO MSA LTD. PARTNERSHIP SACRAMENTO VALLEY LTD. PARTNERSHIP
1415 L STREET SUITE 1250 1415 L STREET SUITE 1250
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: FRESNO MSA LTD. PARTNERSHIP FOR: SACRAMENTO VALLEY LTD. PARTNERSHIP
SHERRI MURILLO SHERRI MURILLO
SENIOR ANALYST SENIOR ANALYST
CELLCO PARTNERSHIP LOS ANGELES SMSA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
1415 L STREET SUITE 1250 1415 L STREET SUITE 1250
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: CELLCO PARTNERSHIP FOR: LOS ANGELES SMSA LIMITED
PARTNERSHIP
WAIHUN YEE JAMES LOWERS
CONTROLLER VP
CAL-ORE TELEPHONE COMPANY SISKIYOU TELEPHONE COMPANY
PO BOX 847 PO BOX 157
DORRIS, CA 96023-0847 ETNA, CA 96027
FOR: CAL-ORE TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: SISKIYOU TELEPHONE COMPANY
SHANE BRIDGES GAIL LONG
CONTROLLER MANAGER, STATE GOVERNMENET AFFAIR
CONSUMER CELLULAR, INCORPORATED HORNITOS TELEPHONE COMPANY
12447 SW 69TH AVE PO BOX 1004
PORTLAND, OR 97223 REDMOND, OR 97756
FOR: CONSUMER CELLULAR, INCORPORATED FOR: HORNITOS TELEPHONE COMPANY
GAIL LONG GAIL LONG
MANAGER, STATE GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS MGR - STATE GOVERNMENT AFFAIRS
WINTERHAVEN TELEPHONE COMPANY HAPPY VALLEY TELEPHONE COMPANY
PO BOX 1004 PO BOX 1004
REDMOND, OR 97756 REDMOND, OR 97756
FOR: WINTERHAVEN TELEPHONE COMPANY FOR: HAPPY VALLEY TELEPHONE COMPANY
Information Only
DANIELLA ESPINOZA DARREN LEE
GREENLINING INSTITUTE OPERATIONS MGR
EMAIL ONLY BRB LAW LLP
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
JESSICA JANDURA LYNDALL NIPPS
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP SENIOR REGULATORY SPECIALIST
EMAIL ONLY DISH WIRELESS L.L.C.
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
MARCIE EVANS MARK DINUNZIO
COX COMMUNICATIONS COX COMMUNICATIONS
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
REX KNOWLES DAVIS WRIGHT & TREMAINE, LLP
VERIZON EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
TREVOR R. ROYCROFT PHD. MICHAEL BASCH
ROYCROFT CONSULTING TAX ANALYST, PRINCIPAL II
51 SEA MEADOW LANE VERTEX, INC.
BREWSTER, MA 02631 2301 RENAISSANCE BLVD
KING OF PRUSSIA, PA 19406
KATIE ZACK CHRISTIE M. VILLARREAL
SENIOR ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
LANCE J.M. STEINHART, P.C. AT&T SERVICES, INC.
1725 WINWARD CONCOURSE, SUITE 150 816 CONGRESS, SUITE 1100
ALPHARETTA, GA 30005 AUSTIN, TX 78701
NANCY MAHMOUD ALCO ROBINSON
CORPORATE COUNSEL ASSISTANT
DISH WIRELESS L.L.C. AT&T
5701 SOUTH SANTA FE DRIVE 6750 VIA ASTI PKWY
LITTLETON, CO 80120 LAS VEGAS, NV 89119
JOSHUA COOPER ANDREW MCCARDLE
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH 865 S FIGUEROA STREET, SUITE 2400
320 West 4th Street Suite 500 LOS ANGELES, CA 90017
Los Angeles, CA 90013
FRANCIS JETT JENNER & BLOCK LLP
ALVARADOSMITH, APC 515 SOUTH FLOWER STREET 3300
633 W. FIFTH STREET, SUITE 900 LOS ANGELES, CA 90071
LOS ANGELES, CA 90071
ELIZABETH AVUNJIAN COURTNEY COOK-SLOAN
ATTORNEY PARALEGAL/OFFICE MANAGER
JENNER & BLOCK LLP UTILITY CONSUMERS’ ACTION NETWORK
633 WEST 5TH STREET SUITE 3600 404 EUCLID AVENUE, SUITE 377
LOS ANGELES, CA 90071-2054 SAN DIEGO, CA 92110
FOR: CHARTER
KRISTEN CAMUGLIA AMY C. YIP-KIKUGAWA
COX COMMUNICATIONS CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
5887 COPLEY DRIVE, STE. 300 LEGAL DIVISION
SAN DIEGO, CA 92111 ROOM 4107
505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
ANA MARIA JOHNSON ANDREW KLUTEY
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH ELECTRICITY PLANNING & POLICY BRANCH
AREA 2-D AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
DANNY TSE DORRIS CHOW
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH
AREA 3-E AREA 4-A
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
FELIX ROBLES HANNAH STEINER
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH
AREA 3-E AREA 3-E
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
HAZLYN FORTUNE INNA VINOGRADOV
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE DIVISION LEGAL DIVISION
ROOM 5008 ROOM 5040
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
JANA HOPKINS JOE HEALY
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
UTILITY & PAYPHONE ENFORCEMENT BRANCH CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH
AREA ROOM 2013
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
KATE BECK LUCIA MAGANA
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
MADISON ALCALAY MICHAEL MINKUS
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION
AREA ROOM 5303
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
NANCY S. LEE RAISA LEDESMA
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH
AREA 3-A AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
SANDY LAM SURABHI KARAMBELKAR
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
THOMAS GUTIERREZ VICTOR SMITH
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE DIVISION COMMISSIONER HOUCK
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
BRENDA VILLANUEVA CHASEL LEE
MANAGING DIRECTOR AND LEAD COUNSEL ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY
THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK JENNER & BLOCK LLP
785 MARKET STREET SUITE 1400 455 MARKET STREET, SUITE 2100
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105
CHRISTINE M. BECERRA JAMES W. MCTARNAGHAN
EXE. ASST. ATTORNEY
VERIZON PERKINS COLE LLP
201 SPEAR STREET, 7TH FLR. 505 HOWARD ST., STE. 1000
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105
ANDY UMANA HUGH OSBORNE
DIR – LEGAL COUNSEL ASSISTANT
AT&T SERVICES, INC. AT&T SERVICES INC
430 BUSH STREET, STE 6043 430 BUSH STREET, 6TH FL.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
MARK BERRY RENEE MARFIA
DIRECTOR - REGULATORY AREA MANAGER
AT&T SERVICES, INC. AT&T SERVICES, INC.
430 BUSH STREET, 5TH FLOOR STATE LEGISLATIVE & REGULATORY AFFAIRS
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 430 BUSH ST - 5TH FL
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
SAIRA PASHA DAVID HUANG
AREA MGR - REGULATORY RELATIONS ATTORNEY
AT&T SERVICES, INC. DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
430 BUSH STREET, 5TH FL. 505 MONTGOMERY STREET, STE. 800
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
JAMES W. TOMLINSON JOHN NELSON
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE, LLP DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLR 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLOOR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
THAILA SUNDARESAN THOMAS J. MACBRIDE, JR.
ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP GOODIN MACBRIDE SQUERI DAY & LAMPREY LLP
50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLR 505 SANSOME STREET, SUITE 900
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
SUNNE WRIGHT MCPEAK SUSAN E. WALTERS
PRESIDENT & CEO SVP
CALIFORNIA EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FUND CALIFORNIA EMERGING TECHNOLOGY FUND
PO BOX 5897 PO BOX 5897
CONCORD, CA 94524 CONCORD, CA 94524
CAROLYN SINGH PATRICK M. ROSVALL
PROGRAM MANAGER, TECH EQUITY PARTNER
THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE BRB LAW LLP
360 14TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR 436 14TH STREET, STE. 1205
OAKLAND, CA 94612 OAKLAND, CA 94612
SARAH J. BANOLA SEAN P. BEATTY
PARTNER PARTNER
BRB LAW LLP BRB LAW LLP
436 14TH STREET, STE. 1205 PO BOX 70527
OAKLAND, CA 94612 OAKLAND, CA 94612
PAUL GOODMAN CHARLES E. BORN
LEGAL COUNSEL MANAGER - GOV'T. & EXTERNAL AFFAIRS
CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY FRONTIER TELECOMMUNICATIONS OF CALIF.
3075 ADELINE ST., STE. 220 9260 E. STOCKTON BLVD.
BERKELEY, CA 94703 ELK GROVE, CA 95624
FOR: FRONTIER TELECOMMUNICATIONS OF
CALIFORNIA
DALJINDER SINGH HIEN VO
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CARRIER OVERSIGHT AND PROGRAMS BRANCH LEGAL DIVISION
300 Capitol Mall 300 Capitol Mall
Sacramento, CA 95814 Sacramento, CA 95814
MICHAEL MULLANEY
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
PRESIDENT ALICE REYNOLDS
300 Capitol Mall
Sacramento, CA 95814
Top of Page
Back to INDEX OF SERVICE LISTS