CALIFORNIA PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
Service Lists
Proceeding: R2302016 - OIR Broadband Equity
Filer: CPUC
List Name: LIST
Last changed: February 8, 2024
Download the Comma-delimited File
About Comma-delimited Files
Back to Service Lists Index
Parties
B. LYNN FOLLANSBEE ANDREW MINCHEFF
VP-STRATEGIC INITIATIVES & PARTNERSHIPS INCOMPAS
USTELECOM - THE BROADBAND ASSOCIATION 1100 G STREET NW, SUITE 800
601 NEW JERSEY AVENUE, N.W., STE. 600 WASHINGTON, DC 20005
WASHINGTON, DC 20001 FOR: INCOMPAS
FOR: USTELECOM - THE BROADBAND
ASSOCIATION
GARY BOLTON THOMAS COHEN
PRESIDENT AND CEO KELLEY DRYE & WARREN LLP
FIBER BROADBAND ASSOCIATION 3050 K STREET, NW
3050 K STREET, SUITE 400 WASHINGTON, DC 20007
WASHINGTON, DC 20007 FOR: ACA CONNECTS – AMERICA’S
FOR: FIBER BROADBAND ASSOCIATION COMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION
CORIAN E. ZACHER KRISTEN A. CORRA
SENIOR POLICY COUNSEL POLICY COUNSEL
NEXT CENTURY CITIES SCHOOLS, HEALTH & LIBRARIES BROADBAND
1828 L STREET NW, SUITE 300 – A
1250 CONNECTICUT AVENUE NW, SUITE 700
WASHINGTON, DC 20036 WASHINGTON, DC 20036
FOR: NEXT CENTURY CITIES FOR: SCHOOLS, HEALTH & LIBRARIES
BROADBAND COALITION
STEPHEN KEEGAN JORDAN PINJUV
SR. COUNSEL, GOVT' AND LEGAL AFFAIRS PARTNER
WIRELESS INFRASTRUCTURE ASSOCIATION WILKINSON BARKER KNAUER LLP
2111 WILSON BLVD., SUITE 210 2138 W 32ND AVENUE, SUITE 300
ARLINGTON, VA 22201 DENVER, CO 80211
FOR: WIA – THE WIRELESS INFRASTRUCTURE FOR: CTIA
ASSOCIATION
ROLA MASRI SHAYNA ENGLIN
DIR - GOV'T OUTREACH DIR - DIGITAL EQUITY INITIATIVE
ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH TRUST CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
PO BOX 58 717 W TEMPLE STREET
TENTON VILLAGE, WY 83025 LOS ANGELES, CA 90012
FOR: ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH TRUST FOR: CALIFORNIA COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
(CCF)
THAMAR PENA AMY CORTINA
COORDINATOR SR VP, STRATEGIC PARTNERSHIPS
UNITED PARENTS AND STUDENTS UNITE-LA, INC
1149 S HILL STREET, STE. 600 1055 WILSHIRE BLVD. SUITE 1750
LOS ANGELES, CA 90015 LOS ANGELES, CA 90017
FOR: UNITED PARENTS AND STUDENTS FOR: UNITE-LA, INC
OLMAN VALVERDE ELMER G. ROLDAN
ATTORNEY EXE. DIR.
NATIONAL DIVERSITY COALITION (NDC) COMMUNITIES IN SCHOOLS OF LOS ANGELES
6829 CRENSHAW BLVD 2000 AVENUE OF THE STARS
LOS ANGELES, CA 90043 LOS ANGELES, CA 90067
FOR: NATIONAL DIVERSITY COALITION FOR: COMMUNITIES IN SCHOOLS OF LOS
ANGELES
LOUIS FOX JESUS G. ROMAN
PRESIDENT & CEO ATTORNEY AT LAW
CORPORATION FOR EDUCATION NETWORK VERIZON
16700 VALLEY VIEW, SUITE 400 15505 SAND CANYON AVENUE, D201
LA MIRADA, CA 90638 IRVINE, CA 92618
FOR: CORPORATION FOR EDUCATION NETWORK FOR: CELLCO PARTNERSHIP AND MCIMETRO
INITIATIVES IN CALIFORNIA (CENIC) ACCESS TRANSMISSION SERVICES LLC
MELISSA SLAWSON GAUTAM DUTTA
GENERAL COUNSEL AND VP OF GOVT AFFAIRS CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CALIFORNIA INTERNET, L.P. LEGAL DIVISION
251 CAMARILLO RANCH RD AREA
CAMARILLO, CA 93012 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
FOR: CALIFORNIA INTERNET, L.P. DBA SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
GEOLINKS FOR: PUBLIC ADVOCATES OFFICE
CAMILLE STOUGH LEO FITZPATRICK
DEPUTY CITY ATTORNEY TELECOMMUNICATIONS POLICY ANALYST
OFFICE OF THE CITY ATTORNEY THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
CITY HALL, ROOM 234 785 MAREKT ST., NO. 1400
1 DR. CARLTON B. GOODLETT PLACE SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-4682 FOR: TURN
FOR: CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO
ITZEL BERRIO HAYWARD ZEB ZANKEL
ATTORNEY - REGULATORY PARTNER
SMALL BUSINESS UTILITY ADVOCATES JENNER & BLOCK LLP
548 MARKT STREET, STE. 11200 455 MARKET STREET, SUITE 2100
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105
FOR: SMALL BUSINESS UTILITY ADVOCATES' FOR: CHARTER: CHARTER
FIBERLINK
CA-CCO, LLC, TIME WARNER CABLE
INFORMATION SERVICES (CALIFORNIA), LLC,
AND BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS INFORMATION
SERVICES (CALIFORNIA), LLC
MARGARET TOBIAS ANDY UMANA
ATTORNEY AT LAW DIR - LEGAL COUNSEL
TOBIAS LAW OFFICE AT&T SERVICES, INC.
460 PENNSYLVANIA AVE 430 BUSH STREET, ROOM 6024
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94107 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
FOR: COX COMMUNICATIONS FOR: PACIFIC BELL TELEPHONE COMPANY DBA
AT&T CALIFORNIA
ERNESTO FALCON SUZANNE TOLLER
SR. LEGISLATIVE COUNSEL ATTORNEY AT LAW
ELECTRONIC FRONTIER FOUNDATION DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE
815 EDDY STREET 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23D FLR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94109 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: ELECTRONIC FRONTIER FOUNDATION FOR: COMCAST PHONE OF CALIFORNIA, LLC
(EFF)
RACHELLE CHONG RACHELLE CHONG
COUNSEL COUNSEL
LAW OFFICE OF RACHELLE CHONG LAW OFFICE OF RACHELLE CHONG
345 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, STE. 110 345 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, STE. 110
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127
FOR: IFOSTER, INC. FOR: ANZA ELECTRIC COOPERATIVE, INC.
RACHELLE CHONG RACHELLE CHONG
COUNSEL OUTSIDE COUNSEL
LAW OFFICE OF RACHELLE CHONG LAW OFFICES OF RACHELLE CHONG
345 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, STE. 110 321 WEST PORTAL AVENUE, SUITE 110
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94127
FOR: RACE TELECOMMUNICATIONS LCC FOR: LCB COMMUNICATIONS LLC AND SOUTH
VALLEY INTERNET, INC.
BRYCIE LOEPP ANITA TAFF-RICE
STAFF ATTORNEY ATTORNEY
COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES ICOMMLAW
240 DELLBROOK AVE 1547 PALOS VERDES, STE. 298
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131 WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597
FOR: COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES FOR: CAL.NET
ANITA TAFF-RICE ANITA TAFF-RICE
ATTORNEY ICOMMLAW
ICOMMLAW 1547 PALOS VERDES SUITE 298
1547 PALOS VERDES, SUITE 298 WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597
WALNUT CREEK, CA 94597 FOR: ETHERIC COMMUNICATIONS, LLC
FOR: AVX NETWORKS
GEORGIA SAVAGE
CAROLINE SIEGEL SINGH
POLICY & GOVERNMENT COORDINATOR
PROGRAM MANAGER, TECH EQUITY
#OAKLANDUNDIVIDED
THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE
520 3RD STREET, SUITE 109 360 14TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR
OAKLAND, CA 94607 OAKLAND, CA 94612
FOR: #OAKLANDUNDIVIDED FOR: THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE
SARAH J. BANOLA SEAN P. BEATTY
ATTORNEY PARTNER
BRB LAW LLP BRB LAW LLP
436 14TH STREET, SUITE 1205 436 14TH STREET, STE. 1205
OAKLAND, CA 94612 OAKLAND, CA 94612
FOR: FRONTIER CALIFORNIA INC., CITIZENS FOR: SMALL LECS : CALAVERAS TELEPHONE
TELECOMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF COMPANY, CAL-ORE TELEPHONE CO, DUCOR
CALIFORNIA INC., FRONTIER TELEPHONE COMPANY, FORESTHILL TELEPHONE
COMMUNICATIONS OF THE SOUTHWEST INC. CO., HAPPY VALLEY TELEPHONE COMPANY,
(FRONTIER) HORNITOS TELEPHONE COMPANY, KERMAN
TELEPHONE CO., PINNACLES TELEPHONE CO.,
THE PONDEROSA TELEPHONE CO., SIERRA
TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., THE SISKIYOU
TELEPHONE COMPANY, VOLCANO TELEPHONE
COMPANY, AND WINTERHAVEN TELEPHONE
COMPANY
PAUL GOODMAN GABRIEL MORAN
LEGAL COUNSEL GOV'T AFFAIRS & POLICY ASSOCIATE
CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY TARANA WIRELESS, INC.
3075 ADELINE STREET, STE. 220 630 ALDER DRIVE
BERKELEY, CA 94703 MILPITAS, CA 95035
FOR: CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY FOR: TARANA WIRELESS, INC.
ALEXANDER MESHER TRACY RHINE
ASSOCIATE GENERAL COUNSEL SR. POLICY ADVOCATE
YUROK TRIBE RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF CALIF.
PO BOX 1027 1215 K STREET, STE. 1650
KLAMATH, CA 95548 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: YUROK TRIBE FOR: RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF
CALIFORNIA (RCRC)
FRANK ARCE
VICE PRESIDENT
COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA, 9
2804 GATEWAY OAKS DRIVE, SUITE 150
SACRAMENTO, CA 95833
FOR: COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA,
DISTRICT 9
Information Only
ADAM BENDER DAN GONZALEZ
SENIOR EDITOR CHARTER
COMMUNICATIONS DAILY EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
DANIELLA ESPINOZA DARREN LEE
GREENLINING INSTITUTE OPERATIONS MGR
EMAIL ONLY BRB LAW LLP
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EVA TURNER JANE WHANG
EMAIL ONLY VERIZON
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
FOR: CELLCO PARTNERSHIP AND MCIMETRO
ACCESS TRANSMISSION SERVICES LLC
JUDY PAU LUKE PLATZER
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP JENNER & BLOCK LLP
50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLR EMAIL ONLY
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 00000 EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
MAILE KIM REX KNOWLES
LEGAL ASSISTANT VERIZON
BRB LAW LLP EMAIL ONLY
EMAIL ONLY EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000
JENNER & BLOCK LLP BRIAN HURLEY
EMAIL ONLY CHIEF REGULATORY COUNSEL
EMAIL ONLY, CA 00000 ACA CONNECTS
SEVEN PARKWAY CENTER, SUITE 755
PITTSBURGH, PA 15220
MICHAEL JACOBS CEILIDH GAO
VICE PRESIDENT, REGULATORY AFFAIRS COMMUNICATIONS WORKERS OF AMERICA
ACA CONNECTS 501 THIRD ST. NW
SEVEN PARKWAY CENTER, SUITE 755 WASHINGTON, DC 20001
PITTSBURGH, PA 15220
JENNA ALSAYEGH LOUIS PERAERTZ
SR DIR STRATEGIC INITIATIVES & PARTNERSH WISPA -- BROADBAND WITHOUT BOUNDARIES
USTELECOM – THE BROADBAND ASSOCIATION 200 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW, SUITE 700
IPS WASHINGTON, DC 20001
601 NEW JERSEY AVENUE NW, SUITE 600
WASHINGTON, DC 20001
STEVE SCHWERBEL MICHAEL D. HURWITZ
WISPA -- BROADBAND WITHOUT BOUNDARIES WILLKIE FARR & GALLAGHER, LLP
200 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW, SUITE 700 1875 K STREET, N.W., STE. 100
WASHINGTON, DC 20001 WASHINGTON, DC 20006
FOR: COMCAST PHONE OF CALIFORNIA
ERIC P. SCHMIDT KARL WARDIN
ATTORNEY AVP – REGULATORY
WILLKIE FARR & GALLAGHER LLP AT&T SERVICES, INC.
1875 K STREET, N.W., STE. 100 225 W. RANDOLPH ST. – Z2
WASHINGTON, DC 20006-1238 CHICAGO, IL 60606
FOR: COMCAST PHONE OF CALIFORNIA
NANCY MAHMOUD STEPHEN P. BOWEN
CORPORATE COUNSEL ATTORNEY
DISH WIRELESS L.L.C. BOWEN LAW GROUP
5701 SOUTH SANTA FE DRIVE 19660 NORTH RIM DRIVE, SUITE 201
LITTLETON, CO 80120 SURPRISE, AZ 85374
FOR: SONIC TELECOM, LLC
IAN CULVER DAGNY LU
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION ATTORNEY
LEGAL DIVISION JENNER & BLOCK LLP
320 West 4th Street Suite 500 515 SOUTH FLOWER STREET, STE. 3300
Los Angeles, CA 90013 LOS ANGELES, CA 90071-2246
TORRY SOMERS ASHELY L. SALAS
CHARTER FIBERLINK CA-CCO, LLC ATTORNEY
550 NORTH CONTINENTAL BLVD THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK (TURN)
EL SEGUNDO, CA 90245 1620 5TH AVE, STE. 810
SAN DIEGO, CA 92101
KRISTEN CAMUGLIA MARCIE EVANS
DIRECTOR, REGULATORY AFFAIRS COX COMMUNICATIONS
COX CALIFORNIA TELCOM, LLC 5651 COPLEY DRIVE
5159 FEDERAL BLVD SAN DIEGO, CA 92111
SAN DIEGO, CA 92105
SHEWIT WOLDEGIORGIS CENTRAL FILES
REGULATORY AFFAIRS SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC COMPANY
SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC 8330 CENTURY PARK CT, CP31-E
8330 CENTURY PARK CT SAN DIEGO, CA 92123-1530
SAN DIEGO, CA 92123
CYNTHIA TAYLOR MITZI MCMAHAN
SAN DIEGO GAS & ELECTRIC DIR - GRANTS & REGULATORY
8330 CENTURY PARK CT UNWIRED BROADBAND, INC.
SAN DIEGO, CA 92123-1530 215 WEST FALLBROOK AVE., STE 203
FRESNO, CA 93711
FOR: UNWIRED BROADBAND, LLC
RAUL ALCARAZ BRIAN ROBERTS
CEO & PRESIDENT DEPARTMENT OF TECHNOLOGY
RACE TELECOMMUNICATIONS, LLC CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO
1325 HOWARD AVENUE, SUITE 604 1 SOUTH VAN NESS AVENUE, 2ND FLOOR
BURLINGAME, CA 94010 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102
FOR: RACE TELECOMMUNICATIONS, LCC
CHRIS CHOU AMANDA SINGH
DEPUTY CITY ATTORNEY CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
CITY AND COUNTY OF SAN FRANCISCO EXECUTIVE DIVISION
CITY HALL AREA
1 DR. CARLTON B. GOODLETT PLACE, RM 234 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
ANA MARIA JOHNSON ANDREW RUBANG
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH PUBLIC ADVOCATES OFFICE - POLICY & PLANN
AREA 2-D AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
EILEEN ODELL ELIZABETH LOUIE
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH
AREA AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
MICHAEL MINKUS NIKI BAWA
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
COMMUNICATIONS DIVISION COMMISSIONER HOUCK
ROOM 5303 AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
THOMAS J. GLEGOLA VICTOR SMITH
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION
ADMINISTRATIVE LAW JUDGE DIVISION COMMISSIONER HOUCK
ROOM 5107 AREA
505 VAN NESS AVENUE 505 VAN NESS AVENUE
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94102-3214
BRENDA VILLANUEVA JAMES BIRKELUND
MANAGING DIRECTOR AND LEAD COUNSEL PRESIDENT & GEN. COUNSEL
THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK SMALL BUSINESS UTILITY ADVOCATES
785 MARKET STREET SUITE 1400 548 MARKET STREET, STE 11200
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94103 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94104
CHASEL LEE HUGH OSBORNE
ASSOCIATE ATTORNEY ASSISTANT
JENNER & BLOCK LLP AT&T SERVICES INC
455 MARKET STREET, SUITE 2100 430 BUSH STREET, 6TH FL.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94105 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
JOSHUA ALVARADO JOSHUA MATHISEN
AT&T SERVICES, INC. DIR - REGULATORY
430 BUSH STREET, 5TH FLOOR AT&T SERVICES, INC.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 430 BUSH STREET, 5TH FL.
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
NELSONYA CAUSBY RENEE MARFIA
AVP - SR. LEGAL COUNSEL AREA MANAGER
AT&T SERVICES, INC. AT&T SERVICES INC.
430 BUSH STREET, ROOM 6028 STATE LEGISLATIVE & REGULATORY AFFAIRS
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 430 BUSH ST - FIFTH FLOOR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108
ROSS JOHNSON JESSICA JANDURA
DIR - REGULATORY ATTORNEY
AT&T SERVICE, INC. DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE,LLP
430 BUSH STREET, 6TH FLOOR 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLOOR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94108 SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
JOHN NELSON THAILA SUNDARESAN
DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP ATTORNEY
50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLOOR DAVIS WRIGHT TREMAINE LLP
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111 50 CALIFORNIA STREET, 23RD FLR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94111
FOR: COMCAST PHONE OF CALIFORNIA, LLC
TADASHI GONDAI ALEXANDRA GREEN
CEO / GENERAL COUNSEL ATTORNEY - REGULATORY
COMMUNITY LEGAL SERVICES THE UTILITY REFORM NETWORK
240 DELLBROOK AVE 360 GRAND AVENUE, SUITE 150
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 94131 OAKLAND, CA 94610
LEON BLOOMFIELD PATRICK ROSVALL
ATTORNEY PARTNER
LAW OFFICES OF LEON M. BLOOMFIELD BRB LAW LLP
1970 BROADWAY, SUITE 1200 436 14TH STREET, STE. 1205
OAKLAND, CA 94612 OAKLAND, CA 94612
VINHCENT LE RACHEL SWEETNAM
LEGAL COUNSEL LEGAL FELLOW
THE GREENLINING INSTITUTE CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE TECHNOLOGY
360 14TH STREET, 2ND FLOOR 3075 ADELINE STREET, SUITE 220
OAKLAND, CA 94612 BERKELEY, CA 94703
ADRIANA SANCHEZ-OCHOA ARNOLD SOWELL, JR.
CHIEF DEPUTY DIR / CO-CONVENOR EXE. DIR. / CO-CONVENOR
NEXTGEN POLICY NEXTGEN POLICY
1414 K STREET, STE. 600 1414 K STREET, 6TH FL.
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
FOR: CALIFORNIA ALLIANCE FOR DIGITAL FOR: CALIFORNIA ALLIANCE FOR DIGITAL
EQUITY (CADE) EQUITY (CADE)
JEDEDIAH J. GIBSON JEROME F. CANDELARIA
ATTORNEY CALIFORNIA BROADBAND & VIDEO ASSOCIATION
DOWNEY BRAND LLP 925 L STREET, STE. 850
621 CAPITOL MALL, 18TH FLOOR SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 FOR: CALIFORNIA BROADBAND & VIDEO
ASSOCIATION (FORMERLY CALIF. CABLE &
TELECOMMUNICATIONS ASSOCIATION)
KIRK BLACKBURN LEIGH KAMMERICH
ADVOCATE - LEGISLATIVE & REGULATORY SR. POLICY ADVOCATE
ELLISON WILSON ADVOCACY, LLC RURAL COUNTY REPRESENTATIVES OF CA
1201 K STREET, STE. 1201 1215 K STREET, SUITE 1650
SACRAMENTO, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
PISE GOEBEL SHERRI MURILLO
CALIF PUBLIC UTILITIES COMMISSION SR. ANALYST
COMMUNICATIONS AND WATER POLICY BRANCH VERIZON
915 L Street Suite 1140 1415 L STREET, STE. 1250
Sacramento, CA 95814 SACRAMENTO, CA 95814
KIM LEWIS MICHAELA QUINLAN
LEWIS ADVOCACY CORPORATE COUNSEL
1775 TRIBUTE ROAD, SUITE C T-MOBILE WEST LLC
SACRAMENTO, CA 95815 12920 SE 38TH STREET
BELLEVUE, WA 98006
Top of Page
Back to INDEX OF SERVICE LISTS